District Representatives

 

 

District 1
Town of Bridge Creek, Ward 1
Town & Village of Fairchild
Town of Ludington
Town of Wilson

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 877-2730

Email Supervisor Gibson
             

 gibson 
Supervisor Gary G. Gibson
E16934 Scenic Drive
Fall Creek, WI 54742

 

 

District 2
City of Eau Claire, Wards 9, 29

District Map

Contact info:

(715) 858-3341 

Email Supervisor McKinney

 

  

 McKinney
Supervisor Sandra McKinney
2235 9th St.
Eau Claire, WI 54703

District 3
Town of Seymour, Wards 1,4,5,6
City of Eau Claire, Ward 36

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 828-2899

Email Supervisor Kranig

  

kranig
Supervisor Douglas Kranig
1802 North 120th Ave.
Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

District 4
City of Altoona, Wards 1-5

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 835-5007

Email Supervisor Pagonis
 

  

pagonis
Supervisor Stella Pagonis
1019 10th St., W.
Altoona, WI 54720

District 5
Town of Bridge Creek, Ward 2
Town of Clear Creek, Ward 1
Town of Otter Creek
City of Augusta

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 286-5415

Email Supervisor Anton

 

anton 

Supervisor Carl Anton
313 Main St.
Augusta, WI 54722

District 6
Town of Lincoln
Town of Washington, Wards 10,11
Village of Fall Creek

District Map

Contact info:
            
(715) 829-9261

Email Supervisor Forsythe 

 

forsythe 
Supervisor Katy Forsythe
E10851 US Highway 12
Fall Creek, WI 54742

District 7
Town of Clear Creek, Ward 2
Town of Pleasant Valley

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 878-9650

Email Supervisor Chilson 

  

chilson 
Supervisor Steve Chilson
E4855 County Road HH
Eleva, WI 54738

District 8
Town of Washington, Wards 9,12-13
City of Eau Claire, Ward 39

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 877-2085

Email Supervisor Stelljes

  

stelljes 
Supervisor Kevin Stelljes
9926 Pine Road
Fall Creek, WI 54742

District 9
Town of Brunswick
Town of Drammen
Town of Union, Ward 2

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 834-6596

Email Supervisor Steinhauer 

  

steinhauer 
Supervisor Gordon C. Steinhauer
W4945 Langdell Rd.
Eau Claire, WI 54701

District 10
Town of Washington, Wards 2,5,8
City of Eau Claire, Wards 27-28; 52, 56

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 579-8388

Email Supervisor Conlin  

conlin
Supervisor Mike Conlin
5240 Sunset View Drive
Eau Claire, WI 54701

District 11
City of Altoona, Wards 6-11

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 832-4971

Email Supervisor Henning 

 

  

henning 
Supervisor Ray L. Henning
1603 Spooner Ave.
Altoona, WI 54720
          

District 12
Town of Union, Wards 1,3
City of Eau Claire, Wards 9,22,42,51,55

District Map 

Contact info:
           
(715) 835-9813

Email Supervisor Bates 

  

bates 
Supervisor Colleen A. Bates
405 Skyline Drive
Eau Claire, WI 54703

District 13
Town of Union, Ward 4
City of Eau Claire, Wards 23,45,50,60

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 839-8885

Email Supervisor Clark 

  

clark2 
Supervisor Kathleen Clark
2014 Linda Lane
Eau Claire, WI 54703

District 14
City of Eau Claire, Wards 4, 21

District Map

Contact info:

 (715) 577-1731

Email Supervisor Gatlin

 

 

gatlin 
Supervisor Judy Gatlin
2007 Manor Court
Eau Claire, WI 54703

District 15
City of Eau Claire, Wards 2,6

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 833-0550

Email Supervisor Smiar

 

  

smiar 
Supervisor Nick Smiar
320 Broadway St.
Eau Claire, WI 54703

District 16
City of Eau Claire, Wards 5,7

District Map 

Contact info:
           
(217) 381-5483

Email Supervisor Mortimer

                      

 

 

Mortimer 
Supervisor David P. Mortimer
304 Sixth Ave.
Eau Claire, WI 54703

District 17
Town of Washington, Wards 3-4
City of Eau Claire, Wards 17,26,57,59

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 832-7109 (715) 839-4835 (office)

Email Supervisor Moore

  

moore 
Supervisor Gregg Moore
428 E. Tyler Avenue
Eau Claire, WI 54701

District 18
City of Eau Claire, Ward 20

District Map 

Contact info:
           
(715) 839-0039

Email Supervisor Dunning

  

dunning 
Supervisor James Dunning
164 Wold Court
Eau Claire, WI 54701

District 19
City of Eau Claire, Wards 25,35

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 834-1495

Email Supervisor Wilkie

  

wilkie 
Supervisor Gerald "Jerry" Wilkie
3114 Coltman Lane
Eau Claire, WI 54701

District 20
Town of Washington, Ward 7
City of Eau Claire, Wards 15,43,58

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 834-9418

Email Supervisor Willett

 

willett 
Supervisor Bruce Willett
3204 Blakeley Avenue
Eau Claire, WI 54701

District 21
City of Eau Claire, Wards 18,38,48,49,53

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 828-4441

Email Supervisor Beckfield

 beckfield2
Supervisor Mark Beckfield
4245 Meadowwood Drive
Eau Claire, WI 54701

District 22
City of Eau Claire, Wards 3,24

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 834-0750

Email Supervisor Miller

 miller
Supervisor Sue Miller
209 Washington St.
Eau Claire, WI 54701
District 23
Town of Seymour, Ward 3
City of Eau Claire, Wards 11,37,47

District Map

Contact info: 
           
(715) 832-3741

Email Supervisor Leary  
 leary
Supervisor Robin Leary
2104 Providence Court
Eau Claire, WI 54703

District 24
City of Eau Claire, Wards 12,13

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 834-6088

Email Supervisor DeLuka

 Deluka 
Supervisor Heather DeLuka
3103 Hope Ave.
Eau Claire, WI 54703

 

District 25
City of Eau Claire, Wards 8,14

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 839-7512

Email Supervisor Olson

 

 olson
Supervisor Mark Olson
1628 Aylmer Court
Eau Claire, WI 54703

 

District 26
City of Eau Claire, Wards 1,46

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 835-2604

Email Supervisor Schraufnagel

 

 schraufnagel
Supervisor Tami Schraufnagel
529 Hobart St.
Eau Claire, WI 54703

District 27
Town of Seymour, Ward 2
City of Eau Claire, Wards 10,34,54

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 379-7857

Email Supervisor Buchanan

 Buchanan

Supervisor Brandon Buchanan
            1435 1/2 Summit St.            
Eau Claire, WI 54703

District 28
City of Eau Claire, Wards 31,32

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 832-0199

Email Supervisor Cronk

     cronk

      Supervisor Kimberly Cronk
1019 Huebsch Blvd
Eau Claire, WI 54701

District 29
Town of Washington, Wards 30,33,44

District Map

Contact info:
ph: (715) 835-6613
Email Supervisor LaVelle

 lavelle
Supervisor Pat LaVelle
1925 Laurel Ave.
Eau Calire, WI 54701

-